200 Club Winners
Last Updated:   27/04/17 16:25:55

MONTH of Draw

CURRENT PRIZE MONEY ( this is adjusted as more people join)
FIRST PRIZE - 30 2ND PRIZE - 20 3RD PRIZE - 12

2017

No

Winner

No

Winner

No

Winner

December            
November            
October            
September            
August            
July            
June            
May            
April 27 Phillip Upton 56 Sue Wells 109 Jean Armour-Milne
March 43 Jill Penner 73 Tricia Toe 14 Ron Booty
February 96 Rob Selmes 102 Valerie & Andrew Mitchell 91 Margaret Holloway
January 38 Anne Puttock 74 Hester Woolf 50 Joan Hornsby

2016

No

Winner

No

Winner

No

Winner

December 109 Jean Armour-Milne 52 Jim Orman 14 Ron Booty
November 88 Frank Bartram 65 Steyning Camera Club 11 Jo Brooks
October 103 Yvonne Head 93 Mary Levett 21 Ian Ivatt
September 113 Tricia Toe 22 Ian Ivatt 30 Rob Bakter
August 35 Val Worby 76 Trevor Bignell 45 Jill Penner
July 49 Roger Hornsby 58 Jean A-Milne 102 Valerie Mitchell
June 99 Marion Emery 49 Roger Hornsby 59 Jim Orman
May 107 Jane Webber 26 Joyce Shaw 10 Sheila Geere
April 31 Maggie Hall 27 Phil Upton 24 Steyning Tax Club
March 73 Tricia Toe 106 Jane Webber 13 Jane Tovey
February 105 Penny Dale 33 Jill Penner 100 Graham Morris
January 56 Sue Wells 59 Jim Orman 113 Tricia Toe

2015

No

Winner

No Winner No Winner
December 71 Horticultural Society 96 Ros Selmes 5 Vi Carver
November 38 Anne Puttock 113 Tricia Toe 3 Sue Plassing
October 29 Sue Albery 53 Upper Beeding SMBC 78 Ken Wheeler-Wilson
September 42 Brian Cullen 59 David Johnson 34 Pauline Mhadhebi
August 107 Jane Webber 31 Maggie Hall 53 Upper Beeding SMBC
July 101 Yvonne Bamforth 27 Philip Upton 103 Andrew Mitchell
June 48 Val Booth 18 Sue Albery 57 Jean Armour-Milne
May 42 Brian Cullen 66 Harry Pierre 94 Ann Thompsett
April 44 Dave Goddard 11 Joe Brooks 81 Local History Society
March 53 Upper Beeding SMBC 76 Trevor Bignell 14 Ron Booty
February 56 Sue Wells 21 Mary French 77 Ken Wilson-Wheeler
January 1 Sue Hollow 37 Ann Puttock 18 Sue Albery

2014

No

Winner

No

Winner

No

Winner

December 37 Ann Puttock 47 S & T Thompson 31 Maggie Hall
November 63 Dawn Burrage 12 Ian Tovey 5 Vi Carver
October 58 Jean A-Milne 56 Sue Wells 8 Derek Mills

 

 

                Webmaster is:     Copyright 2014

Webmaster is: